Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on March 25, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mens Div 3 Group D playoffs
Ingersoll Flyers
10 - 0
London Great Wall FC
Complete
BMO-Airport Hyundai Field
Mens Div 3 Group B playoffs
Brazukas FC
6 - 0
GCFC 3rd
Complete
BMO-A&B Rental Centre Field
Mens Div 3 Group C playoffs
Upper Canada Rebellion
7 - 2
Barshalona FC
Complete
BMO-Damian Warner Fitness
Women's Div 2 Group 1 Playoffs
Falcons
3 - 1
Boom
Complete
BMO-Airport Kia Field
Mens Div 3 Group A playoffs
Florence FC
6 - 1
Real Soccer Only FC
Complete
BMO-Armour Payments Field
Mens Div 3 Group D playoffs
LU FC
3 - 2
Scoregasm FC
Complete
BMO-Airport Hyundai Field
Mens Div 3 Group B playoffs
Werder Beermen
3 - 8
Dogwater FC
Complete
BMO-A&B Rental Centre Field
Mens Div 3 Group C playoffs
LCR
0 - 2
Super Gremlins
Complete
BMO-Damian Warner Fitness
Women's Div 2 Group 1 Playoffs
Alliance Azzurri
7 - 3
St Thomas
Complete
BMO-Airport Kia Field
Mens Div 3 Group A playoffs
Three Lions United
2 - 3
SHEEP FC
Complete
BMO-Armour Payments Field
Mens Div 3 Group D playoffs
FC FUN
3 - 6
Arteta Tekkers
Complete
BMO-Airport Hyundai Field
Mens Div 3 Group B playoffs
Fluminense FC
2 - 3
Classic XI
Complete
BMO-A&B Rental Centre Field
Mens Div 3 Group C playoffs
Los Cabras
3 - 5
Hydras FC
Complete
BMO-Damian Warner Fitness
Women's Div 2 Group 2 Playoffs
Woodstock FC
3 - 1
Force
Complete
BMO-Airport Kia Field
Mens Div 3 Group A playoffs
CF Benfica
1 - 4
Three Lions FC
Complete
BMO-Armour Payments Field
Mens Div 3 Group D playoffs
Ogres FC
2 - 4
Curinga FC
Complete
BMO-Airport Hyundai Field
Mens Div 3 Group B playoffs
Campeoes FC
3 - 4
We the North
Complete
BMO-A&B Rental Centre Field
Mens Div 3 Group C playoffs
Norfolk Enchats
0 - 7
Olympians Return
Complete
BMO-Damian Warner Fitness
Women's Div 2 Group 2 Playoffs
Pink Mafia
5 - 2
West Lorne
Complete
BMO-Airport Kia Field
Mens Div 3 Group A playoffs
Rusty Pair of Scissors
2 - 3
Jagiellonia
Complete
BMO-Armour Payments Field
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6